Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Bendigo Community Bank - Provincial 2nd GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
31 Mar 18
Mt Eliza
94 N Johnson 32  GJ Wood 6/21 LM Popov 3/24
def by Mornington
9/97 LM Popov 29  N Grieef-Dickerson 5/26
Mt Eliza - 1 Emil Madsden 
Bendigo Community Bank - Provincial 1st GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
31 Mar 18
Langwarrin
8/180(cc) M Prosser 50 A Johnson 32 T Campbell 30  JS Grant 3/43 C McDonough 3/65
def Mt Eliza
94 J Goudge 45  T Campbell 4/35 J Prosser 3/2 M Prosser 2/25
Mornington - Alexandra Park 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A1 SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Heatherhill
9/222(cc) A Lenehan 61 L Wishart 40* B Albert 29 T Brown 25  H Maxwell 3/33 J Carter 3/34
def Mt Eliza
158 B McDonald 53 H Maxwell 33  JA Bolletta 7/60 B Albert 2/35
Baxter Park - 7 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Langwarrin
8/193(cc) L Hodder 71 K Halewood 30 S Morrow 30 M Poore 28  A Subramaniam 2/19 M Shinkfield 2/32 A McWilliams 2/33
def Mt Eliza
137 M Shinkfield 68  C McKneil 5/14 M Horne 2/16 R Healey 2/18
Langwarrin - Lloyd Park - 3 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade B2 14 10 Mar 18 Mt Eliza
5/137 K Piesse 50 EA Brierley-Bathgate 50*  L Frith 2/21
def Heatherhill
8/132(cc) J Ward 66  J Maskiell 4/20 C Macpherson 3/15
Mt Eliza - 3 Back Oval 
Jack Peacock Cup SF 14 Jan 18 Langwarrin
7/96 M Prosser 28  N Baron 2/18
def Mt Eliza
94 L House 49  T Campbell 4/23 L Paterson 2/2
Langwarrin - Lloyd Park - 1 (Bosse) 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Premier 2 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Mt Eliza
73 H Van Der Bijl 27  B Podd 2/2
def by Carrum Downs
7/248 J Matheson 47* JW Tisdale 45* C Booth 33*  F Burke 2/12
Mt Eliza - 2 Football 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Sub-Premier 9 24 Feb 18 Mt Eliza
4/95(cc)  
def Main Ridge
7/78(cc)  
Mt Eliza - 2 Football 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Provincial GF 11 Mar 18 Tyabb
110  M Seward 4/11 B Schmidt 2/4
def by Mt Eliza
123 T Nissen 31  T Wilkinson 3/13 R Hudson 2/12 C Fisher 2/12
Tyabb Bunguyan Reserve No 1 
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Premier SF 4 Mar 18 Mt Eliza
51  Z Bauer 3/0 B Payze 2/2 A Sturt 2/5
def by Peninsula OB
1/53  
Mt Eliza - 1 Emil Madsden 
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Provincial GF 11 Mar 18 Mt Eliza
6/114 J Teleskivi 26  
def Somerville
5/113(cc) JR Young 30 Z Becher 26  B Smith 2/11
Mt Eliza - 1 Emil Madsden 
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Sub-Dist 9 25 Feb 18 Rye
3/75 L Davies 30*  
def Mt Eliza
35  C Mckenzie 3/0 t harris 2/5 s appleford 2/5
Rye - RJ Rowley Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Premier 9 23 Feb 18 Mornington
7/115(cc) PD Parsons 48*  M Hodgson 2/7 M Zimmer 2/9
def by Mt Eliza
6/130 L Nicholson 31  K Turner 2/12
Mornington - Alexandra Park 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Peninsula SF 4 Mar 18 Mt Martha
7/148(cc) H Duncan 26 C Lee 26  S Schonfelder 3/10
def Mt Eliza
134 J Stennett 37* S James 33  C Duncan 3/15
Mt Martha - Citation Oval - 1 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C1 GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Main Ridge
181 J Albress 61  P Leonard 5/22 D Bergin 2/41
def Mt Eliza
9/163 E Fox 46 B Mogford 25  M Wilson 5/24
Main Ridge - Ditterich Res - 1 
Bendigo Community Bank - U10 Provincial 12 23 Feb 18 Mt Eliza 2
v Mt Eliza 1
Mt Eliza - 2 Football 

Twitter

Facebook