Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Strickland, Tim12190000
2 House, Lyle14140020
3 Nissen, Tom33140000
4 Scott-Waters, Oscar17120350
5 Fulton, Russell J17110011
6 Smith, Nathan14100001
7 Vaughan, Jack10100050
8 Annis, Max2490000
9 Rivett, Oliver2390000
10 Quinn, James1190021
11 Hunter, Alastair1180030
12 Chapman, Harry1870000
13 McGinley, Oliver1770020
14 Dickens, Tim970000
15 Faithfull, Tristan1270000
16 O'Brien, Matthew1170000
17 Creffield, Glen1070022
18 Hough, David1170000
19 Whitwam, Brett1170011
20 Whelan, Matthew R1970000
21 Ord, Toby1160000
22 Toohey, Marcus1160000
23 Hicks, Jackson2160000
24 Edens, Isaak1460000
25 Watson, Harrison1160010
26 Jones, Luke1060010
27 Grant, Justin S1960031
28 James, Sam225100100
29 Subramaniam, Ashwin1454012
30 Ross, William2652021
31 Anastasio, Jonathon1050010
32 Macpherson, Ayden1650000
33 Bampton, Darryn940000
34 Barlow, Zac940160
35 Macpherson, Brett740000
36 Bigg, Charlie940010
37 Hodgson, Matthew1340010
38 Partridge, Michael940201
39 Kent, William1140011
40 Tansley, Scott1240000
41 Bridge, Jason A940001
42 Breen, Mark940100
43 Starkins, Anthony1240000
44 Besley, Darrell W940000
45 Geer, Taylor1040000
46 Hobbs, Russell1340012
47 Donnelly, Matthew1240000
48 Tansley, Craig840000
49 Strickland, Nick1540012
50 Simmons, Joseph1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Twitter

Facebook