Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 193   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Macpherson, Ayden1280000
2 Strickland, Tim11810021
3 Leonard, Philip1270011
4 Hunter, Matt1370000
5 House, Lyle1570031
6 Hodgson, Matthew1070000
7 Tansley, Scott1470011
8 Coldrey, Paul1460000
9 Bampton, Darryn960001
10 Ross, William960041
11 Hough, David1060010
12 Grant, Justin S1760011
13 Whitwam, Brett760000
14 Hunter, Marshall J1760000
15 Edens, Isaak960012
16 Hobbs, Russell1250010
17 Starkins, Nicholas1250000
18 Quinn, James950001
19 Geer, Taylor952031
20 Baron, Nicholas1750024
21 Fox, Euan1150010
22 Vaughan, Jack950010
23 Bent, Morrison D1150000
24 Williams, Simon1350010
25 Dickens, Benjamin1050001
26 Faithfull, Tristan1250000
27 Savage, Joshua940000
28 Clarke, Tim1547440
29 Strickland, Nick1446020
30 Evans, Michael840000
31 Scott, Anthony1140000
32 Webster, Sam1740020
33 Wisbey, Christopher M1540000
34 McGinley, Oliver940020
35 Anstee, Cooper740000
36 Hicks, Jackson940002
37 Barlow, Zac930011
38 Toledo-Glasman, Ziggy930001
39 Hunter, Alastair1230030
40 Davey, Oscar730000
41 Davies, William830010
42 Curwood, Mark930000
43 Fox, Brian1330001
44 Harvey, John731000
45 Fuhrmann, Glen930010
46 Besley, Darrell W1030010
47 Sochacki, Sam930010
48 Taylor, Billy1030011
49 Cooper, Bernie1230011
50 Watson, Harrison930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 193   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Twitter

Facebook