Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Strickland, Tim12190000
2 House, Lyle14140020
3 Nissen, Tom33140000
4 Scott-Waters, Oscar17120350
5 Fulton, Russell J17110011
6 Vaughan, Jack10100050
7 Smith, Nathan14100001
8 Quinn, James1190021
9 Rivett, Oliver2390000
10 Annis, Max2490000
11 Hunter, Alastair1180030
12 Creffield, Glen1070022
13 Hough, David1170000
14 Whitwam, Brett1170011
15 Whelan, Matthew R1970000
16 Faithfull, Tristan1270000
17 O'Brien, Matthew1170000
18 Chapman, Harry1870000
19 McGinley, Oliver1770020
20 Dickens, Tim970000
21 Watson, Harrison1160010
22 Grant, Justin S1960031
23 Jones, Luke1060010
24 Hicks, Jackson2160000
25 Edens, Isaak1460000
26 Ord, Toby1160000
27 Toohey, Marcus1160000
28 Ross, William2652021
29 Macpherson, Ayden1650000
30 Anastasio, Jonathon1050010
31 James, Sam225100100
32 Subramaniam, Ashwin1454012
33 Bampton, Darryn940000
34 Barlow, Zac940160
35 Macpherson, Brett740000
36 Starkins, Nicholas941010
37 Fox, Brian840000
38 Harvey, John1140000
39 Partridge, Michael940201
40 Kent, William1140011
41 Starkins, Anthony1240000
42 Besley, Darrell W940000
43 Geer, Taylor1040000
44 Davey, Christopher640000
45 Savio, Justin1240000
46 Fergusson, Andrew740010
47 Hobbs, Russell1340012
48 Donnelly, Matthew1240000
49 Tansley, Craig840000
50 Strickland, Nick1540012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Twitter

Facebook