Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starkins, Nicholas1796440
2 Goudge, Joshua1590011
3 Fox, Brian1490000
4 Carter, Joshua790000
5 Clarke, Tim2182210
6 Nissen, Tom1880023
7 Grieef-Dickerson, Nathaniel1380020
8 Holmes, Tahran1980010
9 Fox, Euan1070001
10 Strickland, Tim1872141
11 Johnson, Neil1870021
12 Fulton, Russell J1870002
13 Starkins, Anthony1570000
14 Biggs, Keith W1970000
15 Utting, James H1270020
16 Grant, Justin S2160050
17 Savio, Justin2160010
18 Webster, Sam2660004
19 Wisbey, Christopher M2060000
20 Shinkfield, Matthew1760050
21 Fuhrmann, Jordan962130
22 Breen, Mark1460020
23 Annis, Max1160000
24 James, Sam1161001
25 Subramaniam, Ashwin1360010
26 Fuhrmann, Glen1460000
27 Gourel De Saint Pern, Rhys1360022
28 Baron, Nicholas2150062
29 Tansley, Craig1350001
30 Lyon, Marcus1650000
31 Hunter, Matt1050000
32 Harvey, John1150000
33 Maxwell, Harry1350000
34 Velandai, Srikanth1550011
35 Bampton, Darryn1450010
36 Taylor, Jason1350000
37 Tansley, Scott1550011
38 McDonough, Chris1350000
39 Chapman, Harry1650010
40 Vaughan, Jack940000
41 Kent, Damien1440020
42 Scott, Anthony1540020
43 Macpherson, Connor1640000
44 Seward, Mali1241011
45 Quinn, James1040002
46 Leonard, Philip1340010
47 Maskiell, Robert1840001
48 Anstee, Cooper1040010
49 Burke, Flynn840011
50 Hunter, Marshall J1040001
51 Maskiell, Jackson1540040
52 House, Lyle1740060
53 Besley, Darrell W1340020
54 Van Der Bijl, Hamilton940010
55 Cooper, Bernie1340020
56 Hough, David1640000
57 Macpherson, Ayden1630000
58 Hobbs, Russell1530010
59 Strickland, Nick14317110
60 Connell, Bailey1130000
61 Hodgson, Lucas931012
62 Smale, Jordan530000
63 toledo-glasman, ziggy830000
64 Hicks, Jackson930001
65 Taberner, Jacob1030010
66 Warne, Sebastian730000
67 McFarlane, David730000
68 Bent, Morrison D730000
69 Bluhm, Mitchell E930000
70 Stennett, Jack1030003
71 Lanting, Alex1130000
72 Wardlaw, Alistair1030001
73 Holland, Adam1228220
74 Neville, Ernie620010
75 Gledhill, Harry1123101
76 Simmons, Joseph1120000
77 Flynn, Harrison1020000
78 Ross, Harrison720000
79 Richards, James820000
80 Kuffer, William1020000
81 Cowan, Kieran120000
82 Curwood, Mark1020000
83 Piesse, Ken1020000
84 Bergin, David920000
85 German, Sam15213110
86 Lawrence, William920001
87 Coldrey, Paul320000
88 McDougal, Tristan920000
89 McConnell, Lucas920001
90 Dalais, Deni1020000
91 Doherty, Andrew320000
92 Faithfull, Tristan1420000
93 Mogford, Bradley1020000
94 Maxwell, Charlie2527110
95 Rivett, Oliver920001
96 Maxwell, Alex820000
97 Barton, Joshua820010
98 Smith, Benjamin1120010
99 Morrison, Angus J920012
100 Hodgson, Matthew1020000
101 Simmons, Tom1322011
102 Taylor, Billy1920000
103 Watson, Harrison1020001
104 Shinski, Sam1020000
105 Conway, Joe1110000
106 Anstee, Jack1010010
107 Smale, Gordon912000
108 Hunter, Alastair1111010
109 Davey, Hamish910000
110 Nicholson, Louis810010
111 Hagland, Aaron1010030
112 Hutchinson, Oliver510000
113 Jarrett, Hayden1310000
114 Partridge, Michael110000
115 Strickland, Sophie510000
116 Scott-Waters, Oscar1210000
117 Zimmer, Max810000
118 Ganju, Vinod310000
119 McWilliams, Anthony910000
120 McDonald, Ben1010001
121 Bigg, Jacob1010001
122 Long, Lachlan810100
123 newgreen, jack915100
124 Schmidt, Benn1211010
125 Keresevic, Thomas910000
126 Edens, Isaak1210000
127 Goonawardena, Peneeth1410001
128 Brierley-Bathgate, Edward A610000
129 Maxwell, Shane1019010
130 Ord, Toby810000
131 Murray, James410000
132 Dixon, Orlando910001
133 Maskiell, James210000
134 Beamish, Peter110000
135 Beekman, Lachie110000
136 Rossetto, Callum1110000
137 Ross, William1011010
138 Schonfelder, Sam1010000
139 Bent, Paul100000
140 Brett, Jonathon100000
141 Parsons, Benjamin900000
142 Heylbut, Josh806211
143 Starkins, Henry000000
144 Graeme, Greg100000
145 Chowanetz, Ron1308541
146 Maskiell, Grant100000
147 Stocker, Joseph100000
148 Ord, Lachlan800000
149 French, Matthew200000
150 Davies, William200000
151 Soubielle, Mateo1000002
152 Holmes, Rhyden300000
153 Anastasio, Jonathon900010
154 McDonald, Jay200000
155 Barclay, Heath100000
156 Baron, Nathan100000
157 Cox, Andrew1000000
158 Troy, Max A800000
159 Bould, Nathan1100010
160 Manners, Harry200000
161 Wilson, Jack100000
162 Scott, Tim200000
163 Lacy, Paul300000
164 Fox, Lachlan100000
165 Williams, Simon1200000
166 Teleskivi, Jenson1102010
167 Anstee, Liam1000002
168 McColgan, Sam902020
169 Kent, William200000
170 Sweeney, Jack800000
171 Harrison, Chester200000
172 Kesners, Jekab300000
173 Teleskivi, Denzel200000
174 Galvin, Riley200000
175 Hare, Anthony16013120
176 Leonard, Harper300000
177 Roberts, Glenn1307100
178 Barlow, Zac1302100
179 Macpherson, Brett200000
180 Ciccia, Tommy grant100000
181 Nicholls-Wilson, James200000
182 Langford, Max200000
183 Jovic, Brendan100000
184 Burke, Jamie100000
185 Jillett, Freddie400000
186 Hewitt, Beau1100000
187 Cooper, Tim200000
188 Goerlitz, Flynn800000
189 Gaffney, John100000
190 Catchlove, John000000
191 Tracy, Ben18015780
192 Bigg, Charlie1100011
193 Beckley, Nathan1003011
194 Wills, Oscar200000
195 McGinley, Oliver600000
196 Shinsky, Max T200000
197 Langford, Fred200000
198 Creffield, Glen300000
199 McDonough, Dylan100000
200 Williams, Jack400000
201 Geer, Taylor200000
202 Ridsdale, Cooper200000
203 Victory, Joe700000
204 Burke, Ewan200000
205 Fisher, Quinn1100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.