Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Strickland, Tim12190000
2 Nissen, Tom33140000
3 House, Lyle14140020
4 Scott-Waters, Oscar17120350
5 Fulton, Russell J17110011
6 Smith, Nathan14100001
7 Vaughan, Jack10100050
8 Quinn, James1190021
9 Rivett, Oliver2390000
10 Annis, Max2490000
11 Hunter, Alastair1180030
12 Whitwam, Brett1170011
13 Whelan, Matthew R1970000
14 Faithfull, Tristan1270000
15 O'Brien, Matthew1170000
16 Creffield, Glen1070022
17 Hough, David1170000
18 Chapman, Harry1870000
19 McGinley, Oliver1770020
20 Dickens, Tim970000
21 Jones, Luke1060010
22 Grant, Justin S1960031
23 Hicks, Jackson2160000
24 Edens, Isaak1460000
25 Watson, Harrison1160010
26 Ord, Toby1160000
27 Toohey, Marcus1160000
28 Anastasio, Jonathon1050010
29 Macpherson, Ayden1650000
30 Ross, William2652021
31 James, Sam225100100
32 Subramaniam, Ashwin1454012
33 Bampton, Darryn940000
34 Barlow, Zac940160
35 Macpherson, Brett740000
36 Hobbs, Russell1340012
37 Donnelly, Matthew1240000
38 Tansley, Craig840000
39 Strickland, Nick1540012
40 Simmons, Joseph1140000
41 Davies, William940000
42 Lyon, Marcus1240000
43 Davey, Christopher640000
44 Savio, Justin1240000
45 Fergusson, Andrew740010
46 Partridge, Michael940201
47 Kent, William1140011
48 Starkins, Nicholas941010
49 Fox, Brian840000
50 Harvey, John1140000
51 Tansley, Scott1240000
52 Bridge, Jason A940001
53 Breen, Mark940100
54 Starkins, Anthony1240000
55 Besley, Darrell W940000
56 Geer, Taylor1040000
57 Bigg, Charlie940010
58 Hodgson, Matthew1340010
59 Roberts, Glenn11310140
60 Clarke, Tim19310370
61 McDonald, Jay930000
62 Wisbey, Christopher M1230000
63 Dickens, Benjamin1630011
64 Anstee, Liam930310
65 Brabin, Shayne630000
66 Seward, Mali830010
67 Ord, Peter1230010
68 Warne, Sebastian830000
69 Kerr, Harrison930000
70 Bowler, Liam830002
71 Mazalin, Peter1330000
72 Bent, Morrison D530011
73 Morrison, Angus J730000
74 Simon, Richard1230010
75 Doherty, Andrew920000
76 Heylbut, Josh622021
77 Starkins, Henry220010
78 Walsh, Lachlan A520000
79 Connell, Bailey920000
80 Eames, Jared1220010
81 Holland, Adam10210220
82 Fox, Euan520010
83 Webster, Ben120000
84 Turner, Flynn820000
85 Crank, Andrew1221000
86 Piesse, Ken1120000
87 Gill, Jagvir920020
88 Savio, Callum820000
89 Fuhrmann, Jordan821220
90 Bergin, David720000
91 German, Sam22212520
92 Catterick, Jontee1020000
93 Zimmer, Max1220000
94 Hunter, Matt1220011
95 Curwood, Mark1020000
96 Simon, Darcy1129110
97 Shinkfield, Matthew1320020
98 Gill, Joven1520000
99 Hagland, Aaron820000
100 Maskiell, Robert1120011
101 Brannan, Peter620001
102 Ramm, Joshua920010
103 Davey, Stephen720010
104 Fuhrmann, Glen920000
105 Maskiell, James220000
106 Biggs, Keith W1320010
107 Baker, Jake820010
108 Dickens, Alexander1320011
109 Maskiell, Jackson1620000
110 Smith, Benjamin820000
111 Toledo, Ziggy820001
112 Leonard, Philip910000
113 Ellis, David110000
114 Fairhurst, Julian810010
115 Glerum, Christopher R1310000
116 Walsh, Liam2110001
117 French, Matthew1110010
118 Hodgson, Lucas910000
119 Scott-Waters, Noah1410000
120 Kuffer, William1010001
121 Shergold, Oscar710000
122 Holman, Andrew910000
123 Conway, Joe810000
124 Baron, Nicholas1910020
125 West, Michael110000
126 Webster, Sam110000
127 Smith, Caleb1610000
128 Jones, Jacob110001
129 Velandai, Srikanth810000
130 King, Ryan1810000
131 Thistleton, Innes410010
132 Meaney, Max110010
133 McAuley, Keiran110000
134 Ewing, Thomas K110000
135 Goudge, Joshua110000
136 Scott, Anthony910000
137 Macpherson, Connor1710011
138 Troy, Max A810001
139 Davey, Hamish810000
140 Waixel, Dylan914000
141 Boer, Luke310000
142 Hammill, Russell810000
143 Schmidt, Benn910020
144 Cooper, Tim911001
145 Hunt, Nathan211000
146 Gorman, Mathew710010
147 Taylor, Billy610000
148 Cooper, Bernie1210000
149 Cooke, Jake910000
150 Davis, Kai R910000
151 Bevan, Tarrant710000
152 Opatha, Rashmika1710041
153 Baron, Tom A1410020
154 Catchlove, John110000
155 McDonough, Chris610000
156 Lanting, Alex812100
157 Townley-Jones, Adam810100
158 Hare, Anthony1104400
159 McDougal, Tristan600000
160 McWilliams, Anthony900000
161 Carter, Joshua100000
162 ********600002
163 Newgreen, Jack1606000
164 Nicholls-Wilson, James200000
165 Smale, Gordon100000
166 Chowanetz, Ron905210
167 Foulds, Zac100000
168 Flynn, Harrison300000
169 Sparrow, William703202
170 Richards, James900000
171 ********100000
172 Dixon, Andrew400000
173 March, Jack800000
174 McManamny, Thomson100000
175 Bent, Paul100000
176 Russell, Jarrod M100000
177 Lacy, Emmett200000
178 Gunatilake, Dilendra1206031
179 Gregorio, Oliver100000
180 Faithfull, Thomas300000
181 Scott, Tim102000
182 Muthu, Sachin000000
183 Williams, Simon500000
184 McColgan, Sam902001
185 Hicks, Wayne300000
186 Stewart, Tom100000
187 Cox, Andrew900000
188 Anastasio, Liam200000
189 Blain, Joshua100000
190 Egan, James C300000
191 Baker, Steve905610
192 Taranto, Emily200000
193 Bennell, Jarrod100000
194 Annis, Matthew200000
195 Srikanth, Sachin900000
196 Goudge, Mark100000
197 Hobbs, Fraser100000
198 ********800000
199 Brett, Jonathan100000
200 Hebart, Simon000000
201 McDonough, Dylan100000
202 Rodwell, Lucas100000
203 Schonfelder, Sam1100011
204 Alamgeer, Muhammad300000
205 Utting, James H100011
206 Stamatis, Bailey300000
207 Michie, Harry J1000000
208 Armfield, Riley800000
209 Bayne, Brad200000
210 Curwood, Jackson100000
211 Maxwell, Shane1409211
212 Wilton, David600000
213 Crawford, Charlotte700001
214 de Silva, Kushlan800002
215 Cox, Shaun200000
216 Pedley, Ethan100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.