Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Nissen, Tom31130000
2 Strickland, Tim10130000
3 House, Lyle12120020
4 Scott-Waters, Oscar15110250
5 Vaughan, Jack890040
6 Annis, Max2280000
7 Hunter, Alastair980030
8 Quinn, James980021
9 Fulton, Russell J1570010
10 Rivett, Oliver2070000
11 Grant, Justin S1760031
12 Whitwam, Brett1060010
13 Faithfull, Tristan1060000
14 O'Brien, Matthew1060000
15 Edens, Isaak1160000
16 Chapman, Harry1660000
17 Ord, Toby1060000
18 McGinley, Oliver1560020
19 Dickens, Tim860000
20 Toohey, Marcus1060000
21 Smith, Nathan1260001
22 Whelan, Matthew R1750000
23 Macpherson, Ayden1550000
24 Hicks, Jackson1950000
25 James, Sam1956090
26 Creffield, Glen850022
27 Watson, Harrison950010
28 Fergusson, Andrew640010
29 Macpherson, Brett640000
30 Bridge, Jason A740001
31 Bigg, Charlie740010
32 Hodgson, Matthew1340010
33 Donnelly, Matthew1140000
34 Tansley, Craig740000
35 Strickland, Nick1340012
36 Simmons, Joseph1040000
37 Davies, William940000
38 Lyon, Marcus1040000
39 Anastasio, Jonathon840010
40 Kent, William1140011
41 Starkins, Anthony1040000
42 Ross, William2242021
43 Hough, David940000
44 Starkins, Nicholas1041010
45 Fox, Brian740000
46 Harvey, John1140000
47 Davey, Christopher530000
48 Savio, Justin1130000
49 Wisbey, Christopher M1030000
50 Bampton, Darryn830000
51 Roberts, Glenn1038040
52 Barlow, Zac730160
53 Tansley, Scott1030000
54 Ord, Peter1130010
55 Warne, Sebastian730000
56 Mazalin, Peter1130000
57 Morrison, Angus J730000
58 Simon, Richard1130010
59 Clarke, Tim1738360
60 Jones, Luke830010
61 McDonald, Jay930000
62 Partridge, Michael730201
63 Dickens, Benjamin1530011
64 Anstee, Liam730310
65 Besley, Darrell W730000
66 Geer, Taylor930000
67 Brabin, Shayne530000
68 Eames, Jared1220010
69 Holland, Adam8210220
70 Fox, Euan520010
71 Webster, Ben120000
72 Turner, Flynn820000
73 Crank, Andrew1121000
74 Doherty, Andrew820000
75 Brannan, Peter620001
76 Breen, Mark720100
77 Ramm, Joshua720010
78 Kerr, Harrison720000
79 Davey, Stephen520010
80 Dickens, Alexander1320011
81 Maskiell, Jackson1520000
82 Smith, Benjamin720000
83 Subramaniam, Ashwin1222002
84 Toledo, Ziggy720001
85 Hobbs, Russell1120012
86 Heylbut, Josh622021
87 Starkins, Henry220010
88 Walsh, Lachlan A520000
89 Connell, Bailey920000
90 Gill, Jagvir720010
91 Bergin, David520000
92 German, Sam21211520
93 Catterick, Jontee920000
94 Fuhrmann, Glen820000
95 Maskiell, James220000
96 Biggs, Keith W1120000
97 Baker, Jake820010
98 Bowler, Liam820002
99 Hunter, Matt1120011
100 Shinkfield, Matthew1120010
101 Seward, Mali620010
102 Gill, Joven1420000
103 Holman, Andrew710000
104 Baron, Nicholas1710010
105 West, Michael110000
106 Webster, Sam110000
107 Smith, Caleb1610000
108 Leonard, Philip710000
109 Ellis, David110000
110 Maskiell, Robert910011
111 Hammill, Russell610000
112 Schmidt, Benn710020
113 Baron, Tom A1210020
114 Catchlove, John110000
115 McDonough, Chris410000
116 Bent, Morrison D410011
117 Lanting, Alex812100
118 Townley-Jones, Adam710100
119 Fairhurst, Julian610010
120 Walsh, Liam2010001
121 French, Matthew1110010
122 Hodgson, Lucas910000
123 Scott-Waters, Noah1210000
124 Kuffer, William910000
125 Shergold, Oscar610000
126 Jones, Jacob110001
127 Savio, Callum610000
128 Fuhrmann, Jordan611220
129 Velandai, Srikanth810000
130 Zimmer, Max1110000
131 Thistleton, Innes410010
132 Meaney, Max110010
133 Hunt, Nathan211000
134 Gorman, Mathew610010
135 Taylor, Billy510000
136 Cooke, Jake910000
137 Davis, Kai R910000
138 Curwood, Mark910000
139 McAuley, Keiran110000
140 Ewing, Thomas K110000
141 Goudge, Joshua110000
142 Simon, Darcy1019110
143 Scott, Anthony710000
144 Macpherson, Connor1610011
145 Troy, Max A710000
146 Davey, Hamish710000
147 Waixel, Dylan914000
148 Boer, Luke310000
149 Hagland, Aaron610000
150 Russell, Jarrod M100000
151 Conway, Joe600000
152 Lacy, Emmett200000
153 Gunatilake, Dilendra1005031
154 Gregorio, Oliver100000
155 Hare, Anthony903300
156 McDougal, Tristan400000
157 McWilliams, Anthony800000
158 Carter, Joshua100000
159 ********600002
160 Newgreen, Jack1405000
161 Nicholls-Wilson, James200000
162 Srikanth, Sachin800000
163 Goudge, Mark100000
164 Hobbs, Fraser100000
165 ********800000
166 Cooper, Tim901001
167 Curwood, Jackson100000
168 Maxwell, Shane1208211
169 Wilton, David600000
170 Crawford, Charlotte700001
171 de Silva, Kushlan800001
172 Cox, Shaun200000
173 Pedley, Ethan100000
174 Smale, Gordon100000
175 Glerum, Christopher R1200000
176 Chowanetz, Ron804210
177 Foulds, Zac100000
178 Flynn, Harrison300000
179 Sparrow, William603202
180 Richards, James800000
181 ********100000
182 Dixon, Andrew400000
183 March, Jack800000
184 McManamny, Thomson100000
185 Piesse, Ken1000000
186 Faithfull, Thomas300000
187 Scott, Tim102000
188 Muthu, Sachin000000
189 Williams, Simon500000
190 King, Ryan1600000
191 McColgan, Sam902001
192 Hicks, Wayne200000
193 Stewart, Tom100000
194 Brett, Jonathan100000
195 Hebart, Simon000000
196 McDonough, Dylan100000
197 Cooper, Bernie1000000
198 Rodwell, Lucas100000
199 Bevan, Tarrant500000
200 Schonfelder, Sam900011
201 Alamgeer, Muhammad200000
202 Utting, James H100011
203 Stamatis, Bailey300000
204 Michie, Harry J1000000
205 Opatha, Rashmika1500041
206 Armfield, Riley800000
207 Bayne, Brad200000
208 Cox, Andrew700000
209 Anastasio, Liam200000
210 Blain, Joshua100000
211 Egan, James C300000
212 Baker, Steve805610
213 Taranto, Emily100000
214 Bennell, Jarrod100000
215 Annis, Matthew100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.