Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Whitwam, Brett990000
2 Macpherson, Ayden1390000
3 Strickland, Tim12911031
4 Bampton, Darryn1180001
5 Leonard, Philip1380011
6 Williams, Simon1680010
7 House, Lyle1680031
8 Tansley, Scott1580011
9 Hunter, Matt1470000
10 Quinn, James1170001
11 Hough, David1270010
12 Hodgson, Matthew1070000
13 Edens, Isaak1170035
14 Coldrey, Paul1460000
15 Grant, Justin S1860011
16 Vaughan, Jack1160030
17 Starkins, Nicholas1560000
18 Geer, Taylor962031
19 Ross, William1160051
20 Hunter, Marshall J1860000
21 Faithfull, Tristan1360000
22 Fulton, Russell J1760000
23 Baron, Nicholas1850024
24 Fox, Euan1250010
25 Scott, Anthony1450000
26 Dickens, Benjamin1050001
27 Watson, Harrison1150030
28 Bent, Morrison D1250000
29 Maxwell, Shane1150000
30 McGinley, Oliver1150021
31 Hobbs, Russell1550010
32 Strickland, Nick1556020
33 Anstee, Cooper950000
34 Barlow, Zac1140031
35 Toledo-Glasman, Ziggy940001
36 Savage, Joshua940000
37 Webster, Sam1840021
38 Wisbey, Christopher M1640000
39 Evans, Michael940000
40 Fox, Brian1640001
41 Shinkfield, Matthew1440011
42 Scott, Tim840001
43 Velandai, Srikanth1140000
44 Scott-Waters, Oscar1540021
45 Fuhrmann, Glen1040010
46 Besley, Darrell W1240010
47 Cooper, Bernie1540021
48 Brierley-Bathgate, Edward A1140000
49 Smith, Benjamin840001
50 Clarke, Tim1649440
51 Rivett, Oliver1140000
52 Hicks, Jackson1040002
53 Holman, Andrew1230000
54 Anstee, Jack930000
55 Curwood, Mark930000
56 Cox, Andrew1830000
57 Harvey, John731000
58 Cleary, Anthony1330021
59 Kent, William1031011
60 Zimmer, Max1630000
61 Sochacki, Sam1130020
62 Taylor, Billy1030011
63 McDonough, Chris530010
64 Maskiell, Jackson2230020
65 Morrison, Angus J730001
66 Beckley, Nathan935001
67 Hunter, Alastair1430030
68 Davey, Oscar730000
69 Davies, William830010
70 Nissen, Tom930011
71 Johnson, Neil420000
72 Macpherson, Brett420000
73 Savio, Justin1020000
74 Goudge, Joshua1520010
75 Blain, Joshua620000
76 Seward, Mali1120041
77 Fuhrmann, Jordan1220000
78 Bergin, David1420000
79 Anstee, Liam1420000
80 Catterick, Jontee1120000
81 Starkins, Anthony1520000
82 Grieef-Dickerson, Nathaniel1720001
83 Maskiell, James720000
84 Catchlove, John620000
85 Chapman, Harry1120000
86 Dickens, Alexander1420001
87 Annis, Max1020000
88 Subramaniam, Ashwin1320010
89 Smale, Gordon1022000
90 Tansley, Craig920001
91 Simmons, Joseph1020010
92 Sparrow, William924210
93 Lyon, Marcus1420011
94 Maskiell, Robert1520000
95 Mogford, Bradley920000
96 Schmidt, Benn1220020
97 Ramm, Joshua720000
98 Swaffield, Edward1320000
99 Kalra, Paras1011100
100 Roberts, Glenn1314120
101 Costanzo, Lucas610000
102 Doherty, Andrew810000
103 Taggart, Tom210000
104 Smith, Caleb810010
105 Gledhill, Harry911011
106 Parsons, Benjamin710000
107 Kent, Damien810000
108 Macpherson, Connor1210001
109 Davey, Hamish910000
110 Waixel, Dylan910000
111 Manners, Harry610000
112 Hagland, Aaron1210030
113 Coldrey, Michael110000
114 Strickland, Sophie210000
115 Viney, Adam710000
116 McColgan, Sam813011
117 Creffield, Glen310001
118 Wines, Jake810000
119 Wardlaw, Alistair610000
120 Rossetto, Callum1110010
121 Schonfelder, Sam1010010
122 Fisher, Quinn810002
123 Taggart, Cameron210000
124 Bigg, Charlie1110010
125 Atkinson, Lucas1010001
126 James, Sam1111151
127 Stennett, Jack910000
128 Lanting, Alex910000
129 Connell, Bailey810000
130 Flynn, Harrison1110000
131 French, Matthew810001
132 McDonald, Jay913010
133 Kuffer, William1010001
134 Barton, Joshua710001
135 Hare, Anthony17020920
136 McDougal, Tristan903000
137 McWilliams, Anthony500000
138 Strickland, David200000
139 Carter, Joshua300000
140 Taylor, Jason1100000
141 Denereaz, Finn200000
142 Ciccia, Tommy grant900001
143 Newgreen, Jack905000
144 Nicholls-Wilson, James400000
145 Bent, Paul100000
146 Cane, Ian200000
147 Holland, Adam9015510
148 Neville, Ernie000000
149 Conway, Joe200000
150 West, Michael100000
151 Fisher, Lucien400000
152 Turner, Flynn300000
153 De Silva, Nalaka100000
154 Coldrey, Leigh100000
155 Ewing, Thomas K100000
156 Troy, Max A900000
157 Scott-waters, Ashley100000
158 Nicholson, Louis500001
159 Bould, Nathan800000
160 Meaney, Maxwell100000
161 Piesse, Ken1000000
162 German, Sam1003100
163 Parsons, Samuel400000
164 Armfield, Riley700000
165 Nicholson, Malcolm100000
166 Goerlitz, Cooper400000
167 Biggs, Keith W100000
168 Cooke, Jake900000
169 Bowler, Liam500010
170 Toledo, Jesse200000
171 Weir, Rohan100000
172 Michie, Harry J100000
173 Marshall, Luke300000
174 Rodgerson, Simon100000
175 Tracy, Ben100000
176 Goonawardena, Peneeth000000
177 Murray, James100000
178 MCKERNAN, JACK100000
179 Moses, Oliver100000
180 Simmons, Tom101000
181 Crawford, Charlotte901001
182 Dickens, Tim100000
183 Heylbut, Josh100000
184 Starkins, Henry200001
185 Chowanetz, Ron1408700
186 Soubielle, Mateo500010
187 Hodgson, Lucas605000
188 Anastasio, Jonathon1100010
189 Boyd, Campbell300000
190 Richards, James900000
191 Atkinson, Nathan300000
192 Brannan, Peter500000
193 Breen, Mark1100000
194 Maxwell, Alex700001
195 Hobbs, Fraser200000
196 Cooper, Tim300000
197 Goerlitz, Flynn700000
198 Warne, Sebastian800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.